December 13, 2019   date   

Calendar of Events

Events

Torah Study led by Jill Steiner

Date: November 16, 2019
Time: 8:30 am


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: November 16, 2019
Time: 10:00 am


The Cornhole Tournament

Date: November 16, 2019
Time: 6:30 pm


Religious School

Date: November 17, 2019
Time: 9:00 am


Hebrew School

Date: November 17, 2019
Time: 11:00 am


Solel Serves

Date: November 17, 2019
Time: 3:45 pm


Bridge with Harvey

Date: November 18, 2019
Time: 9:30 am


Hebrew Drop-In

Date: November 19, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Rosh Hodesh 6th Grade

Date: November 19, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Hartman Leadership 11th & 12th Grade

Date: November 20, 2019
Time: 4:00 pm


9th Grade Teen Journey

Date: November 20, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Hebrew School

Date: November 20, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Rosh Hodesh 9th Grade

Date: November 20, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Torah Trope Boot Camp With Cantor Tiep

Date: November 20, 2019
Time: 7:00 pm


8th Grade Teen Journey

Date: November 21, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Rosh Hodesh 8th Grade

Date: November 21, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Service- Prayer Lab and healing tapestries

Date: November 22, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: November 23, 2019
Time: 10:00 am


Bridge with Harvey

Date: November 25, 2019
Time: 9:30 am


Erev Shabbat Service

Date: November 29, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


"Nature Minyan" Shabbat Halicha (hike)

Date: November 30, 2019
Time: 8:30 am


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: December 1, 2019
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Bridge with Harvey

Date: December 2, 2019
Time: 9:30 am


Hebrew Drop-In

Date: December 3, 2019
Time: 4:00 pm


Rosh Hodesh 6th Grade

Date: December 3, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Stars & Stripes Committee Meeting

Date: December 4, 2019
Time: 3:00 pm


9th & 10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: December 4, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Hebrew School

Date: December 4, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Rosh Hodesh 10th Grade

Date: December 4, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Torah Trope Boot Camp With Cantor Tiep

Date: December 4, 2019
Time: 7:00 pm


8th Grade Teen Journey

Date: December 5, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Rosh Hodesh 8th & 12th Grade

Date: December 5, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Hineynu Committee Meeting

Date: December 6, 2019
Time: 9:30 am


Torah Study led by Anne Spindel

Date: December 7, 2019
Time: 8:30 am


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: December 7, 2019
Time: 10:00 am


Olim National Comedy Theater

Date: December 7, 2019
Time: 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm


Religious School

Date: December 8, 2019
Time: 9:00 am


Hebrew School

Date: December 8, 2019
Time: 11:00 am


Musical Chug

Date: December 8, 2019
Time: 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: December 8, 2019
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Bridge with Harvey

Date: December 9, 2019
Time: 9:30 am


Hebrew Drop-In

Date: December 10, 2019
Time: 4:00 pm


Hartman Leadership

Date: December 11, 2019
Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm


9th Grade Journey

Date: December 11, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Hebrew School

Date: December 11, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Rosh Hodesh 9th Grade

Date: December 11, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Mishpocha Connections

Date: December 12, 2019
Time: 11:30 am - 1:00 pm


7th Grade Religious School

Date: December 12, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


8th Grade Teen Journey

Date: December 12, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Rosh Hodesh 7th Grade

Date: December 12, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Teen Shabbat Jam

Date: December 13, 2019
Time: 7:00 pm


Kulanu Shabbat With Craig Parks, Cantor Tiep and Rabbi Berk

Date: December 14, 2019
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Brotherhood Latke Baking

Date: December 14, 2019
Time: 12:00 pm - 3:00 pm


Sababa- Youth Group

Date: December 14, 2019
Time: 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Religious School

Date: December 15, 2019
Time: 9:00 am


Hebrew School

Date: December 15, 2019
Time: 11:00 am


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: December 15, 2019
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Bridge with Harvey

Date: December 16, 2019
Time: 9:30 am


Hebrew Drop-In

Date: December 17, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


9th Grade Teen Journey

Date: December 18, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Hebrew School

Date: December 18, 2019
Time: 4:30 pm


Pre-Chanukah Shabbat Party

Date: December 20, 2019
Time: 5:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Service- Chanukah Celebration

Date: December 20, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Torah Study led by Hershel Sakulsky

Date: December 21, 2019
Time: 8:30 am


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: December 21, 2019
Time: 10:00 am


1st Candle Chanukah

Date: December 22, 2019


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Bridge with Harvey

Date: December 23, 2019
Time: 9:30 am


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Erev Shabbat Service

Date: December 27, 2019
Time: 6:00 pm


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Shabbat Halicha

Date: December 28, 2019
Time: 8:30 am - 10:30 am


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Bridge with Harvey

Date: December 30, 2019
Time: 9:30 am


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Erev Shabbat Services

Date: January 3, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Interfaith Rotational Shelter

Date: December 22, 2019 - January 4, 2020


Torah Study led by Barbara Emont

Date: January 4, 2020
Time: 8:30 am


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: January 5, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Bridge with Harvey

Date: January 6, 2020
Time: 9:30 am - 2:30 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: January 7, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Lunchtime Book Club

Date: January 8, 2020
Time: 11:30 am - 1:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: January 8, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


9th Grade Teen Journey

Date: January 8, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Hebrew School

Date: January 8, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Rosh Hodesh

Date: January 8, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


Rosh Hodesh 12th Grade

Date: January 8, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


7th Grade Religious School

Date: January 9, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


8th Grade Teen Journey

Date: January 9, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


7th Grade Rosh Hodesh

Date: January 9, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Services w/ Bimah Beats & Simcha Blessings

Date: January 10, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Teen Shabbat Jam

Date: January 10, 2020
Time: 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm


No Shabbat Morning Services

Date: January 11, 2020


Religious School

Date: January 12, 2020
Time: 9:00 am - 11:00 am


Hebrew School

Date: January 12, 2020
Time: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm


Musical Chug

Date: January 12, 2020
Time: 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: January 12, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: January 14, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Sisterhood Quarterly Book Club

Date: January 14, 2020
Time: 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm


Hartman Leadership

Date: January 15, 2020
Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm


9th Grade Teen Journey

Date: January 15, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Hebrew School

Date: January 15, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


8th Grade Teen Journey

Date: January 16, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Torah Study led by Ellen Fox

Date: January 18, 2020
Time: 8:30 am


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: January 18, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Religious School

Date: January 19, 2020
Time: 9:00 am - 11:00 am


Hebrew School

Date: January 19, 2020
Time: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm


Temple office & schools closed

Date: January 20, 2020


Hebrew Drop-In

Date: January 21, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


6th Grade Rosh Hodesh

Date: January 21, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


9th Grade Teen Journey

Date: January 22, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


9th Grade Rosh Hodesh

Date: January 22, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


8th Grade Teen Journey

Date: January 23, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


8th grade Rosh Hodesh

Date: January 23, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


Kid's Kiddush

Date: January 24, 2020
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Service- Prayer Lab and healing tapestries

Date: January 24, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: January 25, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Mishpocha Connections

Date: January 26, 2020
Time: 9:00 am - 10:30 am


Religious School

Date: January 26, 2020
Time: 9:00 am - 11:00 am


Hebrew School

Date: January 26, 2020
Time: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm


Musical Chug

Date: January 26, 2020
Time: 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm


Sababa- Youth Group

Date: January 26, 2020
Time: 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: January 26, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Solel Serves

Date: January 26, 2020
Time: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm


Hebrew Drop-In

Date: January 28, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Hebrew School

Date: January 29, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Flippin' Pizza Community Fundraiser Night

Date: January 29, 2020
Time: 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm


8th Grade Teen Journey

Date: January 30, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Services Led by Kavannah

Date: January 31, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Torah Study led by Brian Grana

Date: February 1, 2020
Time: 8:30 am


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: February 1, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Religious School

Date: February 2, 2020
Time: 9:00 am - 11:00 am


Brotherhood Brunch

Date: February 2, 2020
Time: 9:15 am - 10:30 am


Hebrew School

Date: February 2, 2020
Time: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: February 2, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: February 4, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: February 5, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


9th Grade Teen Journey

Date: February 5, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Hebrew School

Date: February 5, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Rosh Hodesh

Date: February 5, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


7th Grade Religious School

Date: February 6, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


8th Grade Teen Journey

Date: February 6, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


7th Grade Rosh Hodesh

Date: February 6, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


Rosh Hodesh 12th Grade

Date: February 6, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Services with Bimah Beats & Simcha Blessings

Date: February 7, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Teen Shabbat Jam

Date: February 7, 2020
Time: 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm


3rd - 6th grade Shabbat Dinner

Date: February 7, 2020
Time: 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: February 8, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Hamantaschen Baking

Date: February 9, 2020
Time: 9:00 am - 11:00 am


Religious School

Date: February 9, 2020
Time: 9:00 am - 11:00 am


Hebrew School

Date: February 9, 2020
Time: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: February 9, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: February 11, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Lunchtime Book Club

Date: February 12, 2020
Time: 11:30 am - 1:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: February 12, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat with Shabbat Unplugged band

Date: February 14, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: February 15, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: February 18, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


The Bible in one hand, the newspaper in the other

Date: February 19, 2020
Time: 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm


Hamantaschen Baking

Date: February 19, 2020
Time: 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: February 19, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Service with healing tapestries

Date: February 21, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


Kulanu Shabbat

Date: February 21, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: February 22, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Stars & Striper Presents: Rita Ross - Running from Home

Date: February 22, 2020
Time: 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm


Sababa- Youth Group

Date: February 23, 2020
Time: 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: February 23, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: February 25, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Hartman Leadership

Date: February 26, 2020
Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: February 26, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat- Prayer Lab

Date: February 28, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


Shabbat Halicha

Date: February 29, 2020
Time: 8:30 am - 10:30 am


Havdalah and Speaker

Date: February 29, 2020
Time: 6:30 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: March 1, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Hamantaschen Baking

Date: March 3, 2020
Time: 9:00 am - 11:00 am


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: March 3, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: March 4, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: March 7, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: March 10, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Hartman Leadership

Date: March 11, 2020
Time: 4:00 pm - 6:30 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: March 11, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Service with healing tapestries

Date: March 13, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: March 14, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Sababa- Youth Group

Date: March 15, 2020
Time: 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: March 15, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: March 17, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: March 18, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Services at Seacrest Village

Date: March 20, 2020
Time: 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: March 21, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: March 22, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: March 24, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: March 25, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat - Prayer Lab with Shabbat Unplugged

Date: March 27, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


No Shabbat Morning Service

Date: March 28, 2020


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: March 29, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: March 31, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: April 1, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Services

Date: April 3, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Hebrew Drop-in

Date: April 7, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


10th Grade Teen Journey

Date: April 8, 2020
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Service with healing tapestries

Date: April 10, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


No Shabbat Morning Service

Date: April 11, 2020


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: April 12, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Erev Shabbat Services

Date: April 17, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: April 18, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Sababa- Youth Group

Date: April 19, 2020
Time: 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: April 19, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Erev Shabbat Services with Shabbat Unplugged & Prayer Lab V'Ahavta

Date: April 24, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: April 25, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: April 26, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Erev Shabbat Services

Date: May 1, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: May 3, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Erev Shabbat Family service with Bimah Beats & Simcha blessings

Date: May 8, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: May 9, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: May 10, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Erev Shabbat Service with healing tapestries

Date: May 15, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: May 16, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Sababa- Youth Group

Date: May 17, 2020
Time: 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm


Shorashim Rehearsal

Date: May 17, 2020
Time: 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm


Erev Shabbat with Shabbat Unplugged band

Date: May 22, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: May 23, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Services with Kavannah & Teen Leadership Awards

Date: May 29, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Shabbat Service with Confirmation

Date: May 30, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Erev Shabbat Services

Date: June 5, 2020
Time: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: June 6, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: June 13, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: June 20, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: June 27, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Temple Offices & Schools Closed

Date: July 3, 2020


Shabbat Service

Date: July 4, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: July 11, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: July 18, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: July 25, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: August 1, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: August 8, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: August 15, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: August 22, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: August 29, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: September 5, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: September 12, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Rosh Hashanah Early Service

Date: September 19, 2020
Time: 8:30 am - 11:00 am


Rosh Hashanah Late Service

Date: September 19, 2020
Time: 11:45 am - 1:45 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: September 26, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: October 3, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: October 10, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: October 17, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: October 24, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: October 31, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: November 7, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: November 14, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: November 21, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: November 28, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: December 5, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: December 12, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: December 19, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: December 26, 2020
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: January 2, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service

Date: January 9, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: January 16, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: January 23, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: January 30, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: February 6, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: February 13, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: February 20, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: February 27, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: March 6, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: March 13, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: March 20, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: March 27, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: April 3, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: April 10, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: April 17, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm


Shabbat Service with B'nai Mitzvah

Date: April 24, 2021
Time: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm